Galleries 2019


April 14-16, 2023

 

miart 2019

 

 

10 A.M. Art, Milan

 

A Arte Invernizzi, Milan

 

Acappella, Naples

 

acb, Budapest

 

ADA, Rome

 

Apalazzogallery, Brescia

 

Alfonso Artiaco, Naples

 

Enrico Astuni, Bologna

 

Alessandro Bagnai, Foiano della Chiana

 

Balcony, Lisbon

 

Maria Bernheim, Zurich

 

Giovanni Bonelli, Milan

 

Alessandra Bonomo, Rome

 

Bortolami, New York

 

Isabella Bortolozzi, Berlin

 

Thomas Brambilla, Bergamo

 

C+N Canepaneri, Milan - Genoa

 

Ca' di Fra', Milan

 

Cabinet, London

 

Campoli Presti, London - Paris

 

Car Drde, Bologna

 

Cardelli & Fontana, Sarzana

 

Cardi, Milan - London

 

Casoli De Luca, Rome

 

ChertLüdde, Berlin

 

Elisabetta Cipriani Wearable Art, London

 

Clearing, Brussels - New York - Brooklyn

 

Clima, Milan

 

Luciano Colantonio, Brescia

 

Conceptual, Milan

 

Contini Galleria d'Arte, Venice - Cortina d’Ampezzo - Mestre

 

Galleria Continua, San Gimignano - Beijing - Les Moulins - Habana

 

Copetti Antiquari, Udine

 

Raffaella Cortese, Milan

 

Cortesi, Lugano - London - Milan 

 

Corvi-Mora, London

 

Damien & The Love Guru, Brussels

 

Thomas Dane Gallery, London - Naples

 

Monica De Cardenas, Milan - Zuoz - Lugano

 

Massimo De Carlo, Milan - London - Hong Kong

 

de' Foscherari, Bologna

 

Galleria Luisa Delle Piane, Milan

 

Dellupi Arte, Milan

 

Dep Art gallery, Milan

 

Deweer, Otegem

 

Tiziana Di Caro, Naples

 

Diehl, Berlin

 

DIMOREGALLERY, Milan

 

Dvir Gallery, Brussels - Tel Aviv

 

Eastwards Prospectus, Bucharest

 

Edel Assanti, London

 

Eidos Immagini Contemporanee, Asti

 

Erastudio Apartment-Gallery, Milan

 

Eredi Marelli, Cantù

 

Ex Elettrofonica, Rome

 

Renata Fabbri, Milan 

 

Frediano Farsetti, Milan

 

Galleri Feldt, Copenhagen

 

Francisco Fino, Lisbon

 

MLF | Marie-Laure Fleisch, Brussels

 

Frittelli, Florence

 

Fumagalli, Milan

 

FuoriCampo, Siena

 

Galerie21, Livorno

 

Galeriepcp, Paris

 

Galleria dello Scudo, Verona

 

Gallleriapiù, Bologna

 

Gariboldi, Milan

 

Felix Gaudlitz, Vienna

 

Gladstone Gallery, New York - Brussels

 

Galleria Gomiero, Milan

 

Marian Goodman Gallery, New York - Paris - London

 

Hauser & Wirth, Hong Kong - London - Los Angeles - New York - Somerset - St. Moritz - Gstaad - Zurich

 

Häusler Contemporary, Munich - Zurich - Lustenau

 

Galerie Marc Heiremans, Antwerp

 

Herald St, London

 

Lucas Hirsch, Düsseldorf

 

Horizont, Budapest

 

Hussenot, Paris

 

Rodolphe Janssen, Brussels

 

Kalfayan Galleries, Athens - Thessaloniki

 

Kaufmann Repetto, Milan - New York

 

Peter Kilchmann, Zurich

 

Andrew Kreps Gallery, New York

 

Matteo Lampertico, Milan

 

Frank Landau / stockholmmodern, Frankfurt

 

Gilda Lavia, Rome

 

Lelong & Co., Paris - New York

 

Antoine Levi, Paris

 

Levy.Delval, Brussels

 

Loom, Milan

 

Lorenzelli Arte,Milan

 

Federico Luger, Milan

 

Lulu, Mexico City

 

M77, Milan

 

Maab, Milan - Padua

 

Madragoa, Lisbon

 

Magazzino, Rome

 

Galleria d'Arte Maggiore G.A.M., Bologna - Paris - Milan

 

Mai 36, Zurich

 

Norma Mangione, Turin

 

Gió Marconi, Milan

 

Primo Marella Gallery, Milan

 

Martini & Ronchetti, Genoa

 

Mazzoleni, London - Turin

 

Francesca Minini, Milan

 

Massimo Minini, Brescia

 

Monitor, Rome - Lisbon

 

Montrasio Arte, Monza - Milan

 

Nome, Berlin

 

Office Baroque, Brussels

 

Officine dell'Immagine, Milan

 

Officine Saffi, Milan

 

Öktem Aykut, Istanbul

 

Open Art, Prato

 

Osart, Milan

 

Otto Gallery, Bologna

 

Otto Zoo, Milan

 

P420, Bologna

 

Paci Contemporary, Brescia - Porto Cervo

 

Galleria PACK, Milan

 

Francesco Pantaleone, Palermo - Milan

 

Nicola Pedana, Caserta

 

Gregor Podnar, Berlin

 

Poggiali, Florence - Milan - Pietrasanta

 

Polansky, Prague - Brno

 

Il Ponte, Florence

 

Progettoarte-Elm, Milan

 

Prometeogallery, Milan - Lucca

 

Erica Ravenna Fiorentini, Rome

 

Allegra Ravizza, Lugano - Honolulu

 

RCM Galerie, Paris

 

Repetto Gallery, London

 

Revolver, Lima - Buenos Aires

 

Anthony Reynolds, London

 

Ribot, Milan

 

Michela Rizzo, Venice

 

Rizzutogallery, Palermo

 

Robilant+Voena, London - Milan - St. Moritz

 

Ronchini, London

 

Galerie Thaddaeus Ropac, Paris - London - Salisburgo

 

Lia Rumma, Milan - Naples

 

Russo, Rome

 

Richard Saltoun, London

 

Federica Schiavo, Milan - Rome

 

Mimmo Scognamiglio, Milan

 

Eduardo Secci, Florence

 

Smac, Cape Town - Johannesburg - Stellenbosch

 

Società di Belle Arti, Viareggio

 

Soda, Bratislava

 

Galleria Spazia, Bologna

 

SpazioA, Pistoia

 

Gian Enzo Sperone, Sent - New York

 

Sprovieri, London

 

Stems, Brussels - Luxembourg

 

Studio Dabbeni, Lugano

 

Studio d’Arte Campaiola, Rome

 

Studio G7, Bologna

 

Studio Guastalla, Milan

 

Studio Guenzani, Milan

 

Studio Marconi '65, Milan

 

Studio SALES di Norberto Ruggeri, Rome

 

Studio Trisorio, Naples

 

T293, Rome

 

Sophie Tappeiner, Vienna

 

Taste Contemporary, Geneva

 

Tega, Milan

 

The Sunday Painter, London

 

Galleria Tonelli, Milan - Porto Cervo

 

Tornabuoni Arte, Florence - Milan - Paris - London

 

Tucci Russo, Torre Pellice

 

Una, Piacenza

 

Veda, Florence

 

Galleria Antonio Verolino, Modena

 

Paola Verrengia, Salerno

 

 Vin Vin, Vienna

 

Vistamare - Vistamarestudio, Pescara - Milan

 

Wilde, Geneva - Carouge / Acacias

 

Hubert Winter, Vienna

 

Z2o Sara Zanin, Rome

 

Zero…, Milan